ALL CONFERENCE

 

East Central Conference

1944-1950

1951               Jim Collen, Windy Olson, Paul Furrer, Glen Shodahl

1952               Information not available

1953               Dick Konobeck, Dick Volkmann, Jack Trudeau

1954               Ivars Kauls, Charles Smith, Mickey Preston, Al Turnquist

1955               Ivars Kauls, Duane Zwolensky, George Rieck

1956               Bert Evgen, John Skoglund, Norm Lashinger

1957               Bob Cronk, Bert Evgen, Gene Sternberg

1958               Gale Berggren, Jim Heisler, Gene Strenberg, Jerry Haselbauer, Ziggy Kauls, Don Zak

1959               Dennis Boreen, Leon Erickson, Juris Kauls

1960               Dennis Boreen, Rudy Olson, Gary Zak, Darrell Thurnbeck

 

Skyline Conference

1961               John Simmons

1962               John Simmons, Jim Taylor, Jim Yale

1963               Bill Franta, Dana Johnson

1964               Pat Casey

1965               Pat Morley, Wayne Skoglund

1966               Joe Moore

1967               Gene Kushlan

1968               Jim O’Donnell

1969               Frank Boehm, Kevin Casey, Bob Rowbotham

1970               Dan Johnson, Robin Johnson

1971               Roger Rowbotham

1972               Joe Tessier, Greg Vedder

1973               Mike Sahlin

1974               Dan Franta, Bruce Neff

1975               Brian McGrath, Tim Motschenbacher

 

North Suburban Conference

1976               Bob Berger, Dave Lichtscheidl, Roger Meyman

1977               Craig Bever, Scott Daninger, Todd Phillip

1978               Paul Kendrick, Bob Robinson

1979               Roy Elsenpeter, Mike Yuronich

1980               Pat Daninger, Gary Jeans, Rick Schwab

1981               Tal Gravelle, Carl Parker

1982               Rick Bayless

1983               Mark Grove

1984               Todd Fultz, Dan Hennen

1985               Todd Fultz, Paul Peters

1986               Chris Carey, Chris Kauls, Tom Ramboldt, Jeff Julkowski, Mickey Rambolt

 

Twin Cities Suburban East Conference

1987               John Bruley, Tim Pearson, Clark Robinson, Eric Carter, Tom Ramboldt

1988               Chris Gmach, Mike Strandness, Guy Thayer

1989               Doug Baland, John Foss, Joe Toth

1990               Scott Anderson, Tom Gleixner, Cory Onell, Mike Chalberg, Aaron Olson, John Toth, Doug Estes

1991               Sean Connelly, Mike Humphreys, Joe Schlavin, Jason DeVries, Todd Martin, John Toth, Matt Hoffman

1992               Brian Bahr, Scott Berry, Jason DeVries, Kevin Bernadt, Steve Carr, Aaron Koski

1993               Wes Atkinson, Jason Pederson, Brian Johnson, Shawn Prestegaard

1994               Wes Atkinson, Scott Hentges, Tanner Shipman, Greg Fleischman, Josh Hoffman

1995               Nick Altavilla, Rob Bleymeyer, Adam Haayer

 

Twin Cities Suburban National Conference

1996               Tyler Engquist, Joe Ferraro

1997               Brian Brenberg, Luke Ellis, Mike McCurdy, Dustin Thornberg

 

Twin Cities Suburban American Conference

1998               Chris Chrisostomidis, Luke Ellis, Derek Jacob, Luke Modean, Tyler Nisbet, Jeff St. Martin, Fred Wenzel

1999               Tom Aschenbrener, Andy Carlisle, Chirs Chrisostomidis, Jeremy Houle,

                        Erik Larson, Jon Proulx, Jeff St. Martin

2000               Josh Davis, Kyle Dunaway, Jeff Justesen, Rob Kraemer, Jon Kunshier, Jeff St. Martin, Landon Stevens

 

Suburban East Conference

2001               Larry Houle, Grant Robertson, Adam Wilson

2002               Steve Carisle, Lance Overson

2003               John Abress, Tryn Almendinger

2004               Ryan Turry, Trip Schultz, Pat VanBeckum

2005               James Berry, Matt Schwartz, Matt Hansman

2006               Troy Garvey, Matt Schwartz*, Trip Schultz, Matt Hansmann, Tyler Kleinhuizen

2007               Mike Schultz, Lee Underdahl, Nick Wilson

2008               Zach Riedeman, Dan Blaser, John Young, Cory Capra, Brad Ristow

2009               Zach Riedeman, Kevin Nelson, Charlie Royce, Sam Miller, Kyle Anderson

2010               Charlie Royce, Derek Ostman, Tommy Tyson, C.J. Franklin.

2011               Bennen Bierman, Andrew Pollard, Tommy Tyson

2012               Glen Miron

2013               Leighton Bierman

2014               Payton Zeidler, Riley Olson

2015               Patrick Kasl, Payton Ziedler, Nic Norem

2016               Jeff Shaw, Alex Grundhofer, Max Carlson

 

 

Suburban Blue All-District 

2017

2018

2019

2020  Cole Brisbois, Connor Brust, Seth DuPaul, Caleb Kasa, Charlie Peterson, Tyler Raway and Ethan Zimmerman.